Gif Image For B.Tech. admission related queries please dial helpline numbers 011-26907 414, 483, 135, 136 or click here

AA

M.Tech. Students

Program Code:
Computer Science and Engineering - CSE || Electronics and Communications Engineering - ECE || Computational Biology - CB

M.Tech. 2023

S. No. Roll No. Student Name Program
1 MT23001 Junaid Fayaz Lone CSE Research
2 MT23002 Rishabh Dhawan CSE Research
3 MT23003 Sawan Paruthi CSE Research
4 MT23004 Shivam Kumar CSE Research
5 MT23005 Somya Tyagi CSE Research
6 MT23006 Aaditya Bhargav CSE
7 MT23007 Abhilash Khuntia CSE
8 MT23008 Abhishek Dutt CSE
9 MT23009 Abhishek Tibrewal CSE
10 MT23010 Aditi Roy CSE
11 MT23011 Aditya Jugade CSE
12 MT23012 Akash Kumar CSE
13 MT23013 Akhil P Dominic CSE
14 MT23015 Aman Chauhan CSE
15 MT23016 Aman Gupta CSE
16 MT23017 Ankur Tiwari CSE
17 MT23018 Anshuman Uniyal CSE
18 MT23019 Anupma Pandey CSE
19 MT23020 Argharupa Adhikary CSE
20 MT23021 Arpit Gupta CSE
21 MT23022 Aruba Sood CSE
22 MT23023 Arunoday Ghorai CSE
23 MT23024 Asees Khurana CSE
24 MT23025 Awalpreet Kaur CSE
25 MT23026 Ayan Gupta CSE
26 MT23027 Ayush Gupta CSE
27 MT23028 Barneet Singh CSE
28 MT23029 Bharat Nagdev CSE
29 MT23030 Chayan Tank CSE
30 MT23031 Davinder Singh CSE
31 MT23032 Devansh Garg CSE
32 MT23033 Dhananjay Sharma CSE
33 MT23034 Dheeraj Pandey CSE
34 MT23035 Dwaipayan Mondal CSE
35 MT23037 Harshkumar Patel CSE
36 MT23038 Hrishikesh Khambete CSE
37 MT23039 Isha Saini CSE
38 MT23040 Jafreen Rizvi CSE
39 MT23041 Kajol Dwivedi CSE
40 MT23042 Karanbir Singh CSE
41 MT23043 M Bhanu Uday CSE
42 MT23044 Manish Kumar CSE
43 MT23045 Mayank CSE
44 MT23046 Mayank Gusain CSE
45 MT23047 Mo Rashid CSE
46 MT23048 N Deepika CSE
47 MT23049 Navneet Mishra CSE
48 MT23051 Nilesh Mehra CSE
49 MT23053 Nitesh Kumar Chaurasia CSE
50 MT23054 Parichay Madnani CSE
51 MT23055 Parnita Bokade CSE
52 MT23056 Patel Dhruv Maheshkumar CSE
53 MT23057 Piyush Kumar Saini CSE
54 MT23059 Pragati Agrawal CSE
55 MT23060 Prakhar Sharma CSE
56 MT23061 Pratham CSE
57 MT23062 Pratham Mangla CSE
58 MT23063 Patel Kantilal Pravinbhai CSE
59 MT23064 Priyanshi Sharma CSE
60 MT23065 Prolay Shankar Mazumder CSE
61 MT23066 Pulkit Rihani CSE
62 MT23067 Puneet Kumar CSE
63 MT23068 Purbasha Barik CSE
64 MT23069 Pushkar Maurya CSE
65 MT23070 Rahul Kishore Gorai CSE
66 MT23071 Ranu Goyal CSE
67 MT23072 Rashi Khandelwal CSE
68 MT23073 Rijit Singh CSE
69 MT23074 Rishabh CSE
70 MT23075 Ritesh Rajput CSE
71 MT23076 Ritik Chhatwani CSE
72 MT23077 Riya Dhama CSE
73 MT23078 Rohit Gupta CSE
74 MT23079 Sahil Vinod More CSE
75 MT23080 Sandip Pal CSE
76 MT23081 Sarthak Babarao Kaner CSE
77 MT23082 Sarthak Pol CSE
78 MT23083 Sarthak Sharma CSE
79 MT23084 SAURABH KUMAR
CSE
80 MT23086 Shah Kirtan Viralkumar CSE
81 MT23087 Shaksham Singhal CSE
82 MT23088 Shashank G Sharma CSE
83 MT23089 Shazra Irshad CSE
84 MT23090 Shikhar Varshney CSE
85 MT23091 Shreeram Kumar Singh CSE
86 MT23092 Shubham Kumar CSE
87 MT23093 Shubham Kumar Choudhary CSE
88 MT23094 Shubham Shankar Kale CSE
89 MT23095 Shubham Yadav CSE
90 MT23097 Siddhant Jha CSE
91 MT23098 Sonik Sandip Sarungale CSE
92 MT23099 Sourav Chakraborty CSE
93 MT23100 Tanmay Parashar CSE
94 MT23101 Ummeed Sinha CSE
95 MT23102 Vani Mittal CSE
96 MT23103 Vanshaj Sharma CSE
97 MT23104 Vasu Bhatia CSE
98 MT23105 Vinayak Katoch CSE
99 MT23106 Vivek Singh CSE
100 MT23107 Yashwant CSE
101 MT23108 Yatin Rajendra Phalak CSE
102 MT23109 Aindrila Majumder CSE
103 MT23110 Amit Kumar Prajapati CSE
104 MT23111 Anand Kumar CSE
105 MT23112 Ankur Bhoi CSE
106 MT23113 Ayush Giri Goswami CSE
107 MT23114 Bhupendra Singh Yaduvanshi CSE
108 MT23115 Deshdeepak CSE
109 MT23116 Devkul Sahu CSE
110 MT23117 Drishti Singh CSE
111 MT23118 Gaurav Deswal CSE
112 MT23119 K Gopi Krishna CSE
113 MT23120 Lokesh Saini CSE
114 MT23121 Mahisha R CSE
115 MT23122 Manvendra Singh CSE
116 MT23123 Mayank Singh Thakur CSE
117 MT23124 Mazhar Ayaz Sayed CSE
118 MT23125 Megha CSE
119 MT23126 Mehakdeep Kaur CSE
120 MT23127 Mohit Singh Tanwar CSE
121 MT23128 Mukul Vyas CSE
122 MT23129 Nitish Kumar CSE
123 MT23131 Prerna Tyagi CSE
124 MT23132 Rajith Ramachandran CSE
125 MT23133 Rishu Kumar CSE
126 MT23135 Sakshi Singh CSE
127 MT23137 Sarthak Jain CSE
128 MT23138 Shah Jayshil Ketankumar CSE
129 MT23139 Shaina Mehta CSE
130 MT23140 Shantanu Mallik CSE
131 MT23141 Shashank Shekhar Pathak CSE
132 MT23142 Shivani Sharma CSE
133 MT23143 Soni Pratikkumar Jitishkumar CSE
134 MT23144 Sonu Kumar CSE
135 MT23145 Sparsh Goyal CSE
136 MT23146 Vikash Pandey CSE
137 MT23148 Yashaswath Vinod CSE
138 MT23149 Aakash Gupta ECE
139 MT23150 Abdullah Ansari Mohammed ECE
140 MT23151 Abhishek Bhagat ECE
141 MT23152 Abhishek Chaurasiya ECE
142 MT23153 Ajay ECE
143 MT23154 Ajay Pal ECE
144 MT23155 Akshet Patial ECE
145 MT23157 Anand Dewangan ECE
146 MT23158 Ankita Patel ECE
147 MT23159 Anubhav Kumar Singh ECE
148 MT23160 Ashutosh ECE
149 MT23163 Azadar Hussain Zaidi ECE
150 MT23164 Bhavya Fulara ECE
151 MT23165 Debangshu Mahanayak ECE
152 MT23166 Dheerendra Pratap Singh ECE
153 MT23167 Gaurav Gangwar ECE
154 MT23169 Harsh Bhardwaj ECE
155 MT23170 Harshvardhan Singh ECE
156 MT23171 Jitendra Lodha ECE
157 MT23172 Kalash Patil ECE
158 MT23173 Kheem Singh ECE
159 MT23174 Khushi Kasbe ECE
160 MT23175 Manivannan S ECE
161 MT23176 Manoj Vilasrao Telrandhe ECE
162 MT23177 Mayank Kumar ECE
163 MT23179 Mohit Vijayvargiya ECE
164 MT23180 Mungamuru Sruthi ECE
165 MT23181 Piyush Kumar ECE
166 MT23182 Rahul Malhotra ECE
167 MT23183 Ratnesh Kumar ECE
168 MT23184 Ritika Ranjan ECE
169 MT23185 Sameer Ahmed ECE
170 MT23186 Sandeep Kumar ECE
171 MT23187 Shivam Kumar ECE
172 MT23188 Shivang Badoni ECE
173 MT23189 Shivani Mishra ECE
174 MT23190 Shoaib Akhter ECE
175 MT23191 Shreyansh Soni ECE
176 MT23192 Shreyansh Vajpayee ECE
177 MT23194 Siddhartha Agarwal ECE
178 MT23195 Snigdharani Dash ECE
179 MT23197 Srasti Tiwari ECE
180 MT23198 Sreejak Bhuniya ECE
181 MT23200 Thatikonda Gopal Rao ECE
182 MT23201 Vansh Singhai ECE
183 MT23202 Varun Gautam ECE
184 MT23203 Vijaya Lakshmi ECE
185 MT23205 Yash Agrawal ECE
186 MT23206 Yogesh Dewangan ECE
187 MT23207 Aaryan Singhwal ECE
188 MT23208 Abhishek Jain ECE
189 MT23209 Ahmad Farhan ECE
190 MT23210 Devaprasanth B ECE
191 MT23211 Digambar Sharma ECE
192 MT23212 Farha Naz Ansari ECE
193 MT23213 Farogh Alam ECE
194 MT23214 Gangaprasad Lakshman Horke ECE
195 MT23215 Guru Pal Singh ECE
196 MT23216 Mohd Abu Ubaida ECE
197 MT23217 Najeeb Mohammad Khan ECE
198 MT23218 Prerna Khattar ECE
199 MT23219 Samridhi Jain ECE
200 MT23220 Sayan Mandal ECE
201 MT23221 Shreyas Gupta ECE
202 MT23222 Upalparna Dutta ECE
203 MT23223 Akanksha Singh CB
204 MT23224 Alka Singh CB
205 MT23225 Amisha Gupta CB
206 MT23226 Ana Sharma CB
207 MT23227 Devanshi Gupta CB
208 MT23228 Diksha Kashyap CB
209 MT23229 Harnoor Kaur Anand CB
210 MT23230 Kartikay Joshi CB
211 MT23231 Kavin Raj S A CB
212 MT23232 Milind Chauhan CB
213 MT23233 Mimansha Das CB
214 MT23234 Prasanna Kumar S CB
215 MT23235 Riya CB
216 MT23236 Seerapthynath T R CB
217 MT23237 Shaikh Shuhail CB
218 MT23238 Shruti Khare CB
219 MT23239 Umang Sharma CB
220 MT23240 Alisha CB
221 MT23241 Ankur Gajendra Meshram CB
222 MT23242 Ayushi Singh CB
223 MT23243 Deepshikha Tiwari CB
224 MT23244 Dinesh Palanimuthu CB
225 MT23245 Gowtham K V CB
226 MT23246 Haseena A CB
227 MT23247 Kavya Bai O P CB
228 MT23248 Mariyam Siraj CB
229 MT23249 Rahul Kharkwal CB
230 MT23250 Rushikesh Sanjay Jadhav CB
231 MT23251 Samiksha Maurya CB
232 MT23252 Sarvani Gupta CB
233 MT23254 Urooj Alam CB

M.Tech. 2022

S. No. Roll No. Student Name Program
1 MT22001 Aayush Kumar CSE GATE
2 MT22002 Abhinav Garg CSE GATE
3 MT22003 Abhishek Nigam CSE GATE
4 MT22004 Abhishek Acharya CSE GATE
5 MT22005 Abhuday Tiwari CSE GATE
6 MT22006 Abu Osama Siddiqui CSE GATE
7 MT22007 Akash Verma CSE GATE
8 MT22008 Akshara Nair CSE GATE
9 MT22010 Amey Subhash Pawar CSE GATE
10 MT22011 Amrita Aash CSE GATE
11 MT22012 Ankit Talreja Sahitya CSE GATE
12 MT22013 Ankita Mahato CSE GATE
13 MT22014 Antara Das CSE GATE
14 MT22015 Anurag Gautam CSE GATE
15 MT22016 Arha Samanta CSE GATE
16 MT22017 Arohi Shrivastava CSE GATE
17 MT22018 Arun Sen CSE GATE
18 MT22019 Aryan Chaudhary CSE GATE
19 MT22020 Ashutosh Choubey CSE GATE
20 MT22021 Atishay Jain CSE GATE
21 MT22022 Ayush Srivastava CSE GATE
22 MT22024 Bharat Goyal CSE GATE
23 MT22025 Bhaswanth Gudimella CSE GATE
24 MT22026 Debnath Kundu CSE GATE
25 MT22027 Devanshu Agarwal CSE GATE
26 MT22028 Dhananjay Vitthal Bagul CSE GATE
27 MT22029 Fruitwala Mohammed Taasir Mohammed Salim CSE GATE
28 MT22030 Gnanesh Ketanbhai Patel CSE GATE
29 MT22031 Indraayudh Talukdar CSE GATE
30 MT22032 Kapuriya Janakkumar Sureshbhai CSE GATE
31 MT22033 Kartik Gupta CSE GATE
32 MT22034 Kaushik Dey CSE GATE
33 MT22035 Kirti Vashishtha CSE GATE
34 MT22037 Lakshay Wadhwa CSE GATE
35 MT22038 Manvendra Kumar Nema CSE GATE
36 MT22039 Mitali Chakrabarty CSE GATE
37 MT22041 Mohit Kumar Rathod CSE GATE
38 MT22042 Nandini Soni CSE GATE
39 MT22043 Naveesh Rana CSE GATE
40 MT22044 Nidhi Verma CSE GATE
41 MT22045 Nikhil Kumar Y CSE GATE
42 MT22046 Nooreen CSE GATE
43 MT22048 Param Shah CSE GATE
44 MT22049 Pijush Bhuyan CSE GATE
45 MT22050 Prajapati Devang Shaileshbhai CSE GATE
46 MT22051 Rachit Gupta CSE GATE
47 MT22053 Raj Kumar Aggarwal CSE GATE
48 MT22054 Rajat Relkar CSE GATE
49 MT22055 Rishika Jain CSE GATE
50 MT22056 Ritisha Gupta CSE GATE
51 MT22057 Rituraj Singh CSE GATE
52 MT22058 Riya Garg CSE GATE
53 MT22059 Rohit Kesarwani CSE GATE
54 MT22060 Tangudu Rohitkumar CSE GATE
55 MT22061 Saksham Nautiyal CSE GATE
56 MT22062 Saloni Agrawal CSE GATE
57 MT22063 Saloni Garg CSE GATE
58 MT22064 Sarthak Jain CSE GATE
59 MT22065 Saumya Goyal CSE GATE
60 MT22067 Shambhavi Pathak CSE GATE
61 MT22068 Shraman Jain CSE GATE
62 MT22069 Shreeyash Ravindra Khalate CSE GATE
63 MT22070 Shristi V Kotaiah CSE GATE
64 MT22071 Shubham Sethi CSE GATE
65 MT22072 Smiti CSE GATE
66 MT22073 Smiti Singhal CSE GATE
67 MT22074 Snehal Buldeo CSE GATE
68 MT22075 Soumyajyoti Das CSE GATE
69 MT22076 Surbhi Goyal CSE GATE
70 MT22077 Sushil Kumar CSE GATE
71 MT22078 Swaib Ilias Mazumder CSE GATE
72 MT22079 Swatantra Kumar Nigam CSE GATE
73 MT22080 Swati Jha CSE GATE
74 MT22081 Tarang Dineshbhai Viroja CSE GATE
75 MT22082 Tarun Kumar Gupta CSE GATE
76 MT22083 Thakkar Divyakumar Rameshbhai CSE GATE
77 MT22084 Thanmayee Matha CSE GATE
78 MT22085 Ujjwal Garg CSE GATE
79 MT22086 Vamshi Krishna Vannekala CSE GATE
80 MT22087 Varun Jhunjhunwala CSE GATE
81 MT22088 Vedant Godbole CSE GATE
82 MT22089 Vimal Kirti Singh CSE GATE
83 MT22090 Vishal Singh CSE GATE
84 MT22091 Wilson Pravinbhai Radadia CSE GATE
85 MT22092 Abhinav Joshi CSE Non-GATE
86 MT22093 Aman Singh CSE Non-GATE
87 MT22094 Arshin Jain CSE Non-GATE
88 MT22095 Ayush Agarwal CSE Non-GATE
89 MT22096 Chitransh Bose CSE Non-GATE
90 MT22097 Devansh Nautiyal CSE Non-GATE
91 MT22098 G. Sravani Reddy CSE Non-GATE
92 MT22099 Gunjan Panda CSE Non-GATE
93 MT22100 Heli Jignesh Shah CSE Non-GATE
94 MT22101 Hritika Hitesh Shah CSE Non-GATE
95 MT22102 Kamta Prasad Shukla CSE Non-GATE
96 MT22104 Kirtirajsinh Bhupendrasinh Mahida CSE Non-GATE
97 MT22105 Komaljyot Kaur CSE Non-GATE
98 MT22106 Kovida Samir Kshatri CSE Non-GATE
99 MT22107 Kush Jain CSE Non-GATE
100 MT22108 Kushagra Mittal CSE Non-GATE
101 MT22109 Mansi Pravinkumar Patel CSE Non-GATE
102 MT22110 Medha Medha CSE Non-GATE
103 MT22111 Mehak Bansal CSE Non-GATE
104 MT22112 Mohit Gupta CSE Non-GATE
105 MT22113 Muskaan Gupta CSE Non-GATE
106 MT22114 Nikhilesh Rajesh Verhwani CSE Non-GATE
107 MT22115 Palak Kasoundhan CSE Non-GATE
108 MT22116 Pragya Yadav CSE Non-GATE
109 MT22117 Pranshu Patel CSE Non-GATE
110 MT22118 Pratik Chauhan CSE Non-GATE
111 MT22119 Ranit Pal CSE Non-GATE
112 MT22120 Saksham Sachwani CSE Non-GATE
113 MT22123 Shivam Pandey CSE Non-GATE
114 MT22124 Shubham Agrawal CSE Non-GATE
115 MT22125 Shubham Dattatray Patil CSE Non-GATE
116 MT22126 Shubhangi Agrawal CSE Non-GATE
117 MT22127 Shubhanshu Gupta CSE Non-GATE
118 MT22128 Siddharth Nayak CSE Non-GATE
119 MT22129 Vaibhav Nauriyal CSE Non-GATE
120 MT22130 Jyoti Gola ECE GATE
121 MT22131 Ananya Mishra ECE Non-GATE
122 MT22132 Harshit Kumar Singfh ECE Non-GATE
123 MT22133 Rhea Khare ECE Non-GATE
124 MT22134 Vaibhav Bhasin ECE Non-GATE
125 MT22135 Abhishek Kumar Singh ECE GATE
126 MT22136 Aditya Raj Singh ECE GATE
127 MT22137 Ayushi Manoria ECE GATE
128 MT22138 Bhanu Nautiyal ECE GATE
129 MT22139 Gayam Shivakanth Reddy ECE GATE
130 MT22140 Manoj Sai Gadde ECE GATE
131 MT22141 Mansi Dhawan ECE GATE
132 MT22142 Ritik Agrawal ECE GATE
133 MT22143 Rohit Sharma ECE GATE
134 MT22144 Shridhar Tiwari ECE GATE
135 MT22145 Yogesh Kumar Jayam ECE GATE
136 MT22146 Ishika Sharma ECE Non-GATE
137 MT22147 Kavya Gupta ECE Non-GATE
138 MT22148 Saadia Naaz ECE Non-GATE
139 MT22150 Aditi Soni ECE GATE
140 MT22151 Aditya Muralidharan ECE GATE
141 MT22152 Ajay Shroti ECE GATE
142 MT22153 Akshay Shyam Shankar Soni ECE GATE
143 MT22154 Aryan Gupta ECE GATE
144 MT22155 Bhanu Teja ECE GATE
145 MT22156 Bhavesh Prasad Dangwal ECE GATE
146 MT22157 Chitra Sharma ECE GATE
147 MT22159 Hitesh Sajwan ECE GATE
148 MT22160 Hritik Mittal ECE GATE
149 MT22161 Indrajit Dutta ECE GATE
150 MT22162 Jai Sachdeva ECE GATE
151 MT22163 Milind Thakur ECE GATE
152 MT22164 Mohit Kasaundhan ECE GATE
153 MT22165 Nancy Bansal ECE GATE
154 MT22166 Pallavi Kapoor ECE GATE
155 MT22167 Paras Dewangan ECE GATE
156 MT22168 Prakhar Mishra ECE GATE
157 MT22169 Prakhar Varshney ECE GATE
158 MT22170 Rahul Chawla ECE GATE
159 MT22171 Rahul Arora ECE GATE
160 MT22172 Ritwik Roy ECE GATE
161 MT22173 Sai Spandana Thallam ECE GATE
162 MT22174 Sankhadeep Mondal ECE GATE
163 MT22175 Shivam Kumar ECE GATE
164 MT22176 Shraddha Agarwal ECE GATE
165 MT22178 Utpal Gupta ECE GATE
166 MT22179 Vaibhav Arora ECE GATE
167 MT22180 Yanni Gupta ECE GATE
168 MT22181 Yash Kaushik ECE GATE
169 MT22182 Abhishek Mishra ECE Non-GATE
170 MT22183 Akash ECE Non-GATE
171 MT22184 Anand Kumar Dixit ECE Non-GATE
172 MT22185 Anuj Kumar Singh ECE Non-GATE
173 MT22186 Inyanjali Patel ECE Non-GATE
174 MT22187 Mridula Sharma ECE Non-GATE
175 MT22188 Prashasti Pandey ECE Non-GATE
176 MT22189 Varun Singh ECE Non-GATE
177 MT22190 Ankush Paul CB GATE
178 MT22191 Divyanshi Singhal CB GATE
179 MT22192 Lavanya Cb CB GATE
180 MT22193 Parneet Kaur CB GATE
181 MT22194 Piyush Joshi CB GATE
182 MT22195 Shikha Singh CB GATE
183 MT22197 Abhishek Goel CB GAT-B
184 MT22198 Bhumika Choudhary CB GAT-B
185 MT22200 Mohammad Seraj CB GAT-B
186 MT22201 Nancy Jaiswal CB GAT-B
187 MT22202 Prateeksha Muddemmanavar CB GAT-B
188 MT22203 Rudrakshi Chauhan CB GAT-B
189 MT22204 Sakshi Rajendra Mahajan CB GAT-B
190 MT22205 Shete Omprakash Ramakant CB GAT-B
191 MT22206 Shivangi Verma CB GAT-B
192 MT22207 Surabhi Singh CB GAT-B
193 MT22208 Vindhya Shankar Regonda CB GAT-B
194 MT22209 Virendra Kumar CB GAT-B
195 MT22301 Saloni Srivastava CSE
196 MT22302 Sumit Bhagat CSE

M.Tech. 2021

S. No. Roll No. Student Name Program
1 MT21002 Abhilash Behera CSE
2 MT21003 Abhipray Agarwal CSE
3 MT21004 Aditya Dixit CSE
4 MT21005 Akash Rawat CSE
5 MT21006 Alka Kumari CSE
6 MT21007 Aman Srivastava CSE
7 MT21008 Amit Kumar Singh CSE
8 MT21009 Amuru Hareesh CSE
9 MT21010 Ankit Kumar Kuswah CSE
10 MT21012 Anurag Dhanuka CSE
11 MT21013 Anurag Shakya CSE
12 MT21014 Arghya Mukherjee CSE
13 MT21015 Arnab Chatterjee CSE
14 MT21016 Ashwani Dongre CSE
15 MT21017 Astha Jain CSE
16 MT21018 Atish Ghosh CSE
17 MT21019 Ayush Bhatt CSE
18 MT21020 Ayush Kumar CSE
19 MT21021 Ayush Singh Chilwal CSE
20 MT21022 Ayush Somani CSE
21 MT21023 Devansh Shukla CSE
22 MT21024 Devanshi Gupta CSE
23 MT21025 Ekta CSE
24 MT21026 Giridhar S CSE
25 MT21027 Hanzalah Firdausi CSE
26 MT21028 Harshit Gupta CSE
27 MT21029 Ishita Mandal CSE
28 MT21030 Jain Dhiraj Prakash CSE
29 MT21031 Jangid Roshan Gopalbhai CSE
30 MT21032 Jatin Agarwal CSE
31 MT21033 Jatin Chand Deopa CSE
32 MT21035 Jayesh Joshi CSE
33 MT21036 Jeet Tewatia CSE
34 MT21037 Kanak Panwar CSE
35 MT21038 Karan Singh CSE
36 MT21040 Kirpali CSE
37 MT21041 Kuldeep Singh CSE
38 MT21042 Lasani Hussain CSE
39 MT21043 Lavanya Adhikari CSE
40 MT21044 Lovepreet Singh CSE
41 MT21045 Maansi Vyas CSE
42 MT21046 Madadi Vineeth Reddy CSE
43 MT21047 Mahak Sharma CSE
44 MT21048 Manas N Kulkarni CSE
45 MT21050 Meenal Jain CSE
46 MT21051 Mitali Gupta CSE
47 MT21052 Mohnish Basarkar CSE
48 MT21053 Mona Singh CSE
49 MT21054 Munagala Krishna Sai CSE
50 MT21055 Neha Rewari CSE
51 MT21056 Nehal Chourasia CSE
52 MT21057 Niharika Poddar CSE
53 MT21059 Padala Abhijith CSE
54 MT21061 Padmaa Jaulkar CSE
55 MT21062 Palani Vigneshwar CSE
56 MT21063 Parikshit R Sarode CSE
57 MT21064 Parul Jain CSE
58 MT21065 Parul Sikri CSE
59 MT21066 Prakhar Kumar CSE
60 MT21067 Rameez Raja CSE
61 MT21069 Risabh Sinha CSE
62 MT21070 Rishabh Gupta CSE
63 MT21071 Rishabh Kumar Pundhir CSE
64 MT21072 Rishabh Sharma CSE
65 MT21073 Ritul Singal CSE
66 MT21074 Samiksha Garg CSE
67 MT21075 Sanchita Saha CSE
68 MT21076 Sapan Dongre CSE
69 MT21077 Saurabh Pandey CSE
70 MT21078 Seema Anjum CSE
71 MT21079 Shaguftha Zuveria Kottur CSE
72 MT21080 Shakti Vedanta Singh CSE
73 MT21081 Shashank Rustagi CSE
74 MT21082 Shashwat Vaibhav CSE
75 MT21083 Shivang Joshi CSE
76 MT21084 Shivang Kanwar CSE
77 MT21085 Shivnath Singh Gaur CSE
78 MT21088 Shreya Sil CSE
79 MT21089 Shreyansh Jain CSE
80 MT21090 Shubham Aggarwal CSE
81 MT21091 Shubham Jain CSE
82 MT21092 Shubham Rana CSE
83 MT21094 Siruvuri Karan Raju CSE
84 MT21095 Spandan Ghosh CSE
85 MT21097 Srijan Sourav CSE
86 MT21098 Sristi Sharma CSE
87 MT21099 Suraj Singh CSE
88 MT21100 Syed Mohd Gulam Baquer CSE
89 MT21101 Utsav Baghela CSE
90 MT21103 Vishnumolakala Nikhila CSE
91 MT21106 Yash Mukesh Goyal CSE
92 MT21108 Yugansh Singh CSE
93 MT21109 Yukti Goswami CSE
94 MT21111 Adarsh Singh Kushwah CSE
95 MT21112 Aditya Kumar Singh CSE
96 MT21113 Ankur Gupta CSE
97 MT21114 Anushka Gupta CSE
98 MT21115 Asmita Mukherjee CSE
99 MT21116 Bandhaniya Rutvik kumar Naresh bhai CSE
100 MT21117 Charisha Phirani CSE
101 MT21118 Dharaiya Smit Prashantbhai CSE
102 MT21119 Drishya Uniyal CSE
103 MT21120 Elapanti Sri Sai Chaithanya CSE
104 MT21121 Gaurav Agarwal CSE
105 MT21122 Harsh Vardhan Bhadauriya CSE
106 MT21123 Jahnvi Himanshu Kadia CSE
107 MT21124 Kothadia Vidhya Piyushbhai CSE
108 MT21125 Madiha Tariq CSE
109 MT21126 Mahvash Fatima CSE
110 MT21127 Mohammad Osama Ataullah CSE
111 MT21128 Nandha Shivam Nitesh kumar CSE
112 MT21129 Nathavani Vishva Kaushik kumar CSE
113 MT21131 Nellore Bhavana CSE
114 MT21132 Niharika CSE
115 MT21133 Nitin Khatkar CSE
116 MT21135 Prachi Gupta CSE
117 MT21136 Prajwal Phulauriya CSE
118 MT21137 Priyansh Sharma CSE
119 MT21138 Rajat Pal CSE
120 MT21139 Ramyanee Kashyap CSE
121 MT21140 Ronak Chhajed CSE
122 MT21141 Sakshi Kumari CSE
123 MT21142 Sayan Mitra CSE
124 MT21143 Sehban Fazili CSE
125 MT21144 Shoumik Bhattacharya CSE
126 MT21145 Shrey Rastogi CSE
127 MT21146 Simran CSE
128 MT21147 Soni Naman Tarun kumar CSE
129 MT21148 Udit Kumar CSE
130 MT21149 Walmikee Dhopte CSE
131 MT21150 Aakash Gupta ECE
132 MT21151 Abhishek Bidhan ECE
133 MT21152 Ekta Tiwari ECE
134 MT21153 Farhan Ali ECE
135 MT21154 Gaurav Srivastav ECE
136 MT21155 Mate Rohit Prabhakar ECE
137 MT21156 Neeraj ECE
138 MT21157 Nk Vaishnav ECE
139 MT21158 Priyanka Bhagat ECE
140 MT21159 Sarthak Walecha ECE
141 MT21160 Shubham Goyal ECE
142 MT21161 Vaibhav Dwivedi ECE
143 MT21162 Ananya ECE
144 MT21163 Anup Kumar Jha ECE
145 MT21164 Archit Arora ECE
146 MT21165 Arnab Chhatait ECE
147 MT21166 Aurko Mitra ECE
148 MT21167 Debarshi Dasgupta ECE
149 MT21168 Dikshant Yadav ECE
150 MT21169 Jethmalani Manish Ramesh bhai ECE
151 MT21170 Kommineni Tirupathi Rayudu ECE
152 MT21171 Mohd Moin ECE
153 MT21173 Palak Bansal ECE
154 MT21174 Saksham Girotra ECE
155 MT21175 Sayantika Chatterjee ECE
156 MT21176 Swarnima Rawat ECE
157 MT21177 Tanay Singhal ECE
158 MT21179 Kanika Arora ECE
159 MT21180 Tanisha Jain ECE
160 MT21181 Zuber Khan ECE
161 MT21182 Aadithya Manoharan ECE
162 MT21183 Abhinav Bajoria ECE
163 MT21184 Akanksha Tripathi ECE
164 MT21185 Akash Saxena ECE
165 MT21186 Amit Pal ECE
166 MT21187 Anushka ECE
167 MT21190 Deepanshi ECE
168 MT21191 Diptanu Som ECE
169 MT21192 Justin Alex ECE
170 MT21194 Kazi Soaib Ikbal ECE
171 MT21195 Lakshay Kumar Shringey ECE
172 MT21196 Mohammad Tabish Qumar ECE
173 MT21197 Momin Haider ECE
174 MT21198 Naladimmu Kartheek Ram Reddy ECE
175 MT21199 Nikhil Pratap Singh ECE
176 MT21200 Prakhar Gupta ECE
177 MT21201 Pranjal Rajan ECE
178 MT21202 Prapti Makkar ECE
179 MT21203 Prince Kumar Rauniyar ECE
180 MT21205 Ranjith Srinivas A B ECE
181 MT21206 Sachi Garg ECE
182 MT21208 Shivam Sharma ECE
183 MT21209 Shivendra Singh ECE
184 MT21211 Shubham Pandey ECE
185 MT21212 Sudhanshu Trivedi ECE
186 MT21213 Tarun Aggarwal ECE
187 MT21215 Aayushi Gupta ECE
188 MT21216 Divya Sareen ECE
189 MT21217 Gyanvi Agarwal ECE
190 MT21218 Harshit Somani ECE
192 MT21220 Pulkita Gupta ECE
193 MT21221 Puppala Venkata Yaswanth Naga Sai Teja ECE
194 MT21222 Singiresu Teja ECE
195 MT21224 Amit Samal CB
196 MT21225 Anshul Yadav CB
197 MT21226 Aparna C CB
198 MT21227 Prashant Sharma CB
199 MT21230 Shivansh Verma CB
200 MT21231 Srijanee Gupta CB
201 MT21232 Tejas CB
202 MT21301 Dilip Kumar Yadav CB
203 MT21302 Jeet Nanshi CB
204 MT21303 K Maheswari CB
205 MT21304 Khyati Patni CB
206 MT21305 Reegina Tyagi CB
207 MT21306 Karthika S CB

M.Tech. 2020

S. No. Roll No. Student Name Program
1 MT20001 Abhishek Madaan CSE
2 MT20003 Aman Dhapola CSE
3 MT20004 Amulya Agrawal CSE
4 MT20005 Avaneesh Kumar Patel CSE
5 MT20006 Biman Giri CSE
6 MT20007 Deepankar Kansal CSE
7 MT20009 Harshit Singh Chhabra CSE
8 MT20010 Imankalyan Sarkar CSE
9 MT20012 Meet Maheshwari CSE
10 MT20013 Neha Rana CSE
11 MT20014 Prakrati Gupta CSE
12 MT20015 Ritika Mittal CSE
13 MT20016 Saloni Gupta CSE
14 MT20017 Tapadeep Chakraborty CSE
15 MT20018 Vaibhav Goswami CSE
16 MT20019 Vandana Gupta CSE
17 MT20020 Vineet Maheshwari CSE
18 MT20021 Akriti Agrawal CSE
19 MT20022 Apoorv Lokhande CSE
20 MT20023 Ayushi Sinha CSE
21 MT20024 Kanu Priya CSE
22 MT20025 Kartikey Arora CSE
23 MT20026 Nitish Bhatt CSE
24 MT20027 T G Narayanan CSE
25 MT20028 Adarsh Pokhriyal CSE
26 MT20029 Akhand Pratap Singh CSE
27 MT20030 Aniket Chauhan CSE
28 MT20031 Atul Rawat CSE
29 MT20032 Himanshu Singh Bisht CSE
30 MT20033 Mehta Priya Jagan CSE
31 MT20034 Nidhi Allwani CSE
32 MT20035 Nitika Bansal CSE
33 MT20036 Pradeep Kumar CSE
34 MT20037 Pruthivi Raj Behera CSE
35 MT20038 Rishabh Malhotra CSE
36 MT20039 Roshan CSE
37 MT20040 Sakshi Choudhary CSE
38 MT20041 Shivam Mittal CSE
39 MT20043 Soumam Banerjee CSE
40 MT20044 Srishti Sahni CSE
41 MT20046 Vishesh Goel CSE
42 MT20047 Vivek Kothari CSE
43 MT20048 Akanksha Pandey CSE
44 MT20049 Anjali Singh CSE
45 MT20050 Anshu Kumar CSE
46 MT20051 Ashi Sahu CSE
47 MT20052 P Vijay Shekhar CSE
48 MT20053 Pawar Purudewa Prakash CSE
49 MT20054 Shreya Goel CSE
50 MT20055 Akanksha Shrimal CSE
51 MT20056 Anshuman Parashar CSE
52 MT20057 Anubhav Singh CSE
53 MT20058 Arpit Saxena CSE
54 MT20060 Khushboo Bajaj CSE
55 MT20061 Malasani Jaswanth Naidu CSE
56 MT20062 Mishra Shivani Radheshyam CSE
57 MT20063 Pallab Chakraborty CSE
58 MT20065 Rahul Gupta CSE
59 MT20066 Ravi Rathee CSE
60 MT20068 Shobhit Nautiyal CSE
61 MT20069 Shradha Sabhlok CSE
62 MT20071 Shubhangi Vashisth CSE
63 MT20073 Waquar Shamsi CSE
64 MT20074 Divisha Bisht CSE
65 MT20075 Drishti De CSE
66 MT20076 Lokesh Malkani CSE
67 MT20077 Meenakshi Das CSE
68 MT20078 Naveen CSE
69 MT20079 Tanishi Srivastava CSE
70 MT20080 Yashesh Dagar CSE
71 MT20081 Alok Gupta CSE
72 MT20082 Anjali CSE
73 MT20083 Anubhav Ruhela CSE
74 MT20084 Anupam Kumar CSE
75 MT20085 Deepti Gupta CSE
76 MT20086 Harshal Dev CSE
77 MT20087 Harshita Sahu CSE
78 MT20088 Kapil Bhargava CSE
79 MT20089 Nishkarsh Saxena CSE
80 MT20090 Nitish Jha CSE
81 MT20091 Pradeep Dhankhar CSE
82 MT20093 Sachin Kotiyal CSE
83 MT20094 Sakshi Kaushik CSE
84 MT20095 Shailja Upadhyay CSE
85 MT20096 Shivank Agrahari CSE
86 MT20097 Sudeep Vig CSE
87 MT20098 Sudha Kumari CSE
88 MT20099 Varun Singhal CSE
89 MT20100 Aditi Sharma CSE
90 MT20101 Hitesh Arora CSE
91 MT20102 Mritunjay Ashish CSE
92 MT20103 Palak Tiwari CSE
93 MT20104 Richa Dwivedi CSE
94 MT20105 Shubham CSE
95 MT20106 Vandana CSE
96 MT20107 Akhil Mahajan CSE
97 MT20108 Apurva Agarwal CSE
98 MT20109 Chetan Sharaf CSE
99 MT20110 Dharmendar Kumar CSE
100 MT20112 Gaurav CSE
101 MT20114 Patel Divyang CSE
102 MT20115 Prabal Jain CSE
103 MT20116 Prerna Sharma CSE
104 MT20117 Rahul Meena CSE
105 MT20118 Rishabh Pravin Bafna CSE
106 MT20119 S Tharun CSE
107 MT20120 Shiva Varshney CSE
108 MT20121 Shivam Sharma CSE
109 MT20123 Shradha Agarwal CSE
110 MT20124 Sriza Sen CSE
111 MT20125 Suverna Bisht CSE
112 MT20126 Vibhor Kumar CSE
113 MT20127 Abhinav Saurabh CSE
114 MT20128 Divya Pandey CSE
115 MT20129 Indranil Majumdar CSE
116 MT20130 Joshi Shivam CSE
117 MT20131 Kajal Rawat CSE
118 MT20132 Mansi Bansal CSE
119 MT20133 Shreya Garg CSE
120 MT20301 Aishwariya Sethi CSE
121 MT20302 Akshansh U. Pagare CSE
122 MT20303 Gaurav Sharma CSE
123 MT20304 Shivam Dalmia CSE
124 MT20305 Vishal Kumar CSE
125 MT20306 Atif Abdus Samad CSE
126 MT20307 Dipankar Sarkar CSE
127 MT20308 Mohit Ghai CSE
128 MT20309 Pragya Pal CSE
129 MT20310 Pushpraj Anand CSE
130 MT20311 Rahul Gupta CSE
131 MT20312 Rambabu Chaurasiya CSE
132 MT20314 Rishabh Talwar CSE
133 MT20315 Shubham Sharma CSE
134 MT20316 Suyash Singhai CSE
135 MT20136 Aditya Sahu ECE
136 MT20137 Akshat Saxena ECE
137 MT20139 Anannya Chottopadhaya ECE
138 MT20143 Ardra Suresh ECE
139 MT20144 Dhanushi Gupta ECE
140 MT20145 Gunjan ECE
141 MT20148 Mukul Sharma ECE
142 MT20149 Payal Kumari ECE
143 MT20151 Raiyyan Malik ECE
144 MT20153 Sandeep Kumar Singh ECE
145 MT20154 Shivangi Shukla ECE
146 MT20155 Shubham Mishra ECE
147 MT20156 Souradip Sanyal ECE
148 MT20158 Syed Fazal Abbas ECE
149 MT20159 Vaibhav Bhat ECE
150 MT20160 Vatsal Khandelwal ECE
151 MT20162 Vikas Singh ECE
152 MT20163 Arnav Yadav ECE
153 MT20165 Mehreen ECE
154 MT20166 Naman Shukla ECE
155 MT20168 Subham Nikhil ECE
156 MT20170 Ajay Kumar Dewangan ECE
157 MT20171 Ajay Prakash Pandey ECE
158 MT20172 Aman Bhardwaj ECE
159 MT20173 Anuj Purwar ECE
160 MT20174 Anushree Agrawal ECE
161 MT20176 Arushi Vasudevan ECE
162 MT20182 Kalamarla Guruveer ECE
163 MT20183 Kartickraj K ECE
164 MT20184 Madhu Varshini ECE
165 MT20185 Mangesh Sharma ECE
166 MT20186 Manoshi Barua ECE
167 MT20187 Manu Pradeep Pradhan ECE
168 MT20188 Md Shadman Ahmad ECE
169 MT20190 N Saranjitha ECE
170 MT20191 Nallandula Meghana ECE
171 MT20192 Preyas Sharma ECE
172 MT20193 Priya Kapil ECE
173 MT20194 Risabh Kumar ECE
174 MT20195 Sahil Kumar ECE
175 MT20196 Sayan Adhikary ECE
176 MT20197 Shiwani Manhas ECE
177 MT20198 Srikrishna Vasudev ECE
178 MT20199 Wankhede Kaustubh Anil ECE
179 MT20200 Abhishek Singh ECE
180 MT20201 Abinaya B ECE
181 MT20202 Arjun Singh ECE
182 MT20204 Parv Arora ECE
183 MT20205 Raisana Hossain ECE
184 MT20206 Sonali Jain ECE
185 MT20317 Animesh Sharma ECE
186 MT20318 Debjit Batabyal ECE
187 MT20319 Faisal Sheikh ECE
188 MT20320 Gagandeep ECE
189 MT20321 Rajat Kumar ECE
190 MT20322 Rajnish Kumar Mishra ECE
191 MT20323 Shakti Shrey ECE
192 MT20324 Shubham Sharma ECE
193 MT20325 Soumya Jain ECE
194 MT20326 V Sri Sindhu ECE
195 MT20327 Raghav Sharma ECE
196 MT20207 Achyuthanand K CB
197 MT20208 Dinesh Joshi CB
198 MT20209 Harshit Singh CB
199 MT20210 Khushal Sharma CB
200 MT20211 Kiran Sethi CB
201 MT20212 Neetesh Chauhan CB
202 MT20213 Rishab Munjal CB
203 MT20214 Sadhana Tripathi CB
204 MT20215 Satakshi Gupta CB
205 MT20216 Saurav Kumar Choudhary CB
206 MT20217 Shivanshu Kukrety CB
207 MT20218 Sidhant Gupta CB
208 MT20221 Trinita Roy CB
209 MT20222 Vikash Dabas CB
210 MT20328 Arpit Mathur CB
211 MT20329 Nitesh Naresh Narwade CB
212 MT20330 Padmasini R CB
213 MT20331 Akanksha Jarwal CB
214 MT20332 Amaithi Piriya S CB
215 MT20333 Aman Srivastava CB
216 MT20334 Anmol Aggarwal CB
217 MT20336 Ansari Ariba Abdul Majeed CB
218 MT20337 Chandan Saini CB
219 MT20338 Debangana Moitra CB
220 MT20339 Harika G L CB
221 MT20340 Himanshi Garg CB
222 MT20341 Prabhat Singh CB
223 MT20342 Pushpendra Kumar CB
224 MT20343 Rajat Talukdar CB

M.Tech. 2019

S. No. Roll No. Student Name Program
1 MT19004 Ankit Dahiya CSE
2 MT19005 Anmol Jain CSE
3 MT19006 Anurag CSE
4 MT19007 Bhanu Parasher CSE
5 MT19008 Chinnabathini Karunakar CSE
6 MT19010 Desai Poorav Akshay CSE
7 MT19011 Gowtham G CSE
8 MT19012 Harshita Pandey CSE
9 MT19013 Ishita Agarwal CSE
10 MT19014 Mohit Bhardwaj CSE
11 MT19015 Pragya Srivastava CSE
12 MT19017 Shubham Verma CSE
13 MT19018 Sudiksha Aapan CSE
14 MT19019 Suryank Tiwari CSE
15 MT19020 Vineet Joshi CSE
16 MT19021 Ankit Agarwal CSE
17 MT19022 Dimpy Varshni CSE
18 MT19023 Divyanshi CSE
19 MT19024 Jahanvi Bhatt CSE
20 MT19025 Karan Dhingra CSE
21 MT19026 Kashish Narang CSE
22 MT19027 Rahul Maheshwari CSE
23 MT19028 Sachin Gupta CSE
24 MT19029 Anjali Sharma CSE
25 MT19030 Ankur Goel CSE
26 MT19031 Ashima CSE
27 MT19032 Ayan Raha CSE
28 MT19034 Dibyendu Roy Chaudhuri CSE
29 MT19036 Kapil Tewari CSE
30 MT19037 Kikkuru Sarath Chandra Reddy CSE
31 MT19038 Koncha Vivek Reddy CSE
32 MT19039 Krishna Yadav CSE
33 MT19040 Minnet Khan CSE
34 MT19041 Zartab Zartab Ali CSE
35 MT19042 Mukul Sharma CSE
36 MT19043 RitamBiswas CSE
37 MT19044 Ritesh Singh CSE
38 MT19045 Shalini Bhardwaj CSE
39 MT19046 Snehil CSE
40 MT19047 Sonal Aggarwal CSE
41 MT19048 Zaki Mustafa Farooqi CSE
42 MT19049 Akanksha Dewangan CSE
43 MT19050 Aman Bhalla CSE
44 MT19051 Prashant Pathak CSE
45 MT19052 Rose Verma CSE
46 MT19053 Shubham Dudeja CSE
47 MT19054 Sritanaya Tatipamala CSE
48 MT19055 Surbhi CSE
49 MT19056 Aakanksha Saini CSE
50 MT19058 Abhijit Shankhdhar CSE
51 MT19059 Anand Sharma CSE
52 MT19060 Anchit Gupta CSE
53 MT19061 Anuj Sharma CSE
54 MT19062 Arun Abhishek Chowhan CSE
55 MT19063 Gaurav Lodhi CSE
56 MT19064 Kaamraan Khan CSE
57 MT19065 Kasarla Mani Kumar Reddy CSE
58 MT19066 Kishan Kumar Singh CSE
59 MT19067 Lakshya Choudhary CSE
60 MT19068 Namrata Chatterjee CSE
61 MT19069 Nitindeep Singh CSE
62 MT19070 Prateek Agarwal CSE
63 MT19072 Shraddha Gupta CSE
64 MT19073 Swati Verma CSE
65 MT19074 Vedant Rajiv Desai CSE
66 MT19075 Vivek Mathpal CSE
67 MT19076 Aishanya Srivastava CSE
68 MT19078 Diksha Solanki CSE
69 MT19079 Prerna Verma CSE
70 MT19080 Ravneet Kaur Gill CSE
71 MT19081 Sonali CSE
72 MT19082 Sonali Pandey CSE
73 MT19083 Abdul Wajid Nasar CSE
74 MT19084 Abhishek Pundir CSE
75 MT19085 Abhishek Singh Chauhan CSE
76 MT19086 Abhishek Vyas CSE
77 MT19087 Aditya Singhal CSE
78 MT19089 Chirag Chawla CSE
79 MT19090 Gourab Chanda CSE
80 MT19091 Kamal Awasthi CSE
81 MT19092 Mansi Sharma CSE
82 MT19093 Nikunj Agarwal CSE
83 MT19094 Akshay Kumar CSE
84 MT19095 Rupali CSE
85 MT19096 Sameeksha Gupta CSE
86 MT19097 Sanjana Soni CSE
87 MT19098 Saumya Jain CSE
88 MT19100 Sushil Kumar Tiwari CSE
89 MT19101 Vishal Sharma CSE
90 MT19102 Vishal Srivastava CSE
91 MT19103 Ishu Garg CSE
92 MT19104 Megha Mathur CSE
93 MT19105 Rohit Ghai CSE
94 MT19106 Sanyam Goyal CSE
95 MT19107 Sanyam Jain CSE
96 MT19108 Saurabh Singh CSE
97 MT19109 Shekhar Singh CSE
98 MT19110 Aditi Singh CSE
99 MT19111 Akshaj Anil Patil CSE
100 MT19112 Anamitra Maji CSE
101 MT19113 Anant Agarwal CSE
102 MT19114 Ananya Tyagi CSE
103 MT19115 Bhakti CSE
104 MT19116 Ganesh Vilas Chaudhari CSE
105 MT19117 Chhavi Jain CSE
106 MT19118 Debargha Das CSE
107 MT19119 Deekshant Mamodia CSE
108 MT19120 Dhawal Singh Pundir CSE
109 MT19121 Era Sharma CSE
110 MT19122 Piyush Piyush Pradeep CSE
111 MT19123 Kolla Nikhil CSE
112 MT19124 Komal Kumari CSE
113 MT19125 Lucky Agarwal CSE
114 MT19126 Pragya Dara CSE
115 MT19127 Priyanka Boral CSE
116 MT19128 Shivani Mittal CSE
117 MT19129 Sumedha Bhatia CSE
118 MT19130 Arnab Chatterjee CSE
119 MT19132 Kastala Murali Krishna CSE
120 MT19133 Kaushal Sanadhya CSE
121 MT19134 Reecha Kumari Giri CSE
122 MT19135 Saif Ahmad Khan CSE
123 MT19136 Sameena Firdos CSE
124 MT19137 Aakanksha Tewari ECE
125 MT19138 Abhishek Kumar ECE
126 MT19139 Arun Sahni ECE
127 MT19140 Biswaranjan Das ECE
128 MT19141 Devendra Kumar Maurya ECE
129 MT19142 Himanshi Gautam ECE
130 MT19143 Jyoti Sharma ECE
131 MT19144 Karnakanti Kalyan Kumar ECE
132 MT19145 Diksha Tiwari ECE
133 MT19146 Taha Shah ECE
134 MT19147 Mukul Garg ECE
135 MT19148 Muskan Gupta ECE
136 MT19149 Nikhil Srivastava ECE
137 MT19150 Palak Sachdeva ECE
138 MT19151 Prashant Rana ECE
139 MT19152 Pratibha Gupta ECE
140 MT19153 Rahul Kumar ECE
141 MT19154 Rajat Kharbanda ECE
142 MT19155 Rajni Bhatia ECE
143 MT19156 Rimjhim ECE
144 MT19158 Rupali Tewari ECE
145 MT19159 Sarvagya Dwivedi ECE
146 MT19160 Shubham ECE
147 MT19161 Subodh Kumar Sharma ECE
148 MT19162 Sushank Jha ECE
149 MT19163 Tushar Sahu ECE
150 MT19164 Umang Mittal ECE
151 MT19165 Vishal Jangid ECE
152 MT19166 Yashwant Jain ECE
153 MT19167 Aparna Gupta ECE
154 MT19168 Chitra Sahu ECE
155 MT19169 Deeksha Mishra ECE
156 MT19170 Prachi Shukla ECE
157 MT19171 Samiksha Garg ECE
158 MT19172 Sharkin Kausar ECE
159 MT19173 Stuti Jain ECE
160 MT19174 Abhishek T C ECE
161 MT19175 Apurva Gupta ECE
162 MT19176 Atul Kishor Kumar Singh ECE
163 MT19177 Chandraveer Singh ECE
164 MT19178 Deepanshi Agrawal ECE
165 MT19179 Dudala Venkata Siva Ganesh ECE
166 MT19180 Godhuma Nandini ECE
167 MT19181 Govind Soni ECE
168 MT19182 Kalyan Saha ECE
169 MT19183 Madhvi Agarwal ECE
170 MT19184 Mounodeep Chakraborty ECE
171 MT19185 Mukesh Kumar Srivastav ECE
172 MT19186 Prabhat Singh ECE
173 MT19187 Prakhar Shukla ECE
174 MT19189 Puneet Kumar ECE
175 MT19190 Rahul Tiwari ECE
176 MT19191 Rishabh Anand ECE
177 MT19192 Riya Yadav ECE
178 MT19193 Roshan Mishra ECE
179 MT19194 Sayandip Kar ECE
180 MT19195 Shubham Baunthiyal ECE
181 MT19196 Shubhrajit Santra ECE
182 MT19197 Srinath J ECE
183 MT19200 Tushar Maheshwari ECE
184 MT19201 Vishal Singh ECE
185 MT19202 Yash Gupta ECE
186 MT19203 Yash Kant Verma ECE
187 MT19204 Divisha Sharma ECE
188 MT19205 Kavish Vishwakarma ECE
189 MT19206 Kritika Vazirani ECE
190 MT19207 Pranav Jain ECE
191 MT19208 Pranjal Pandey ECE
192 MT19209 Ridhi Tiwari ECE
193 MT19210 Shubham Khanna ECE
194 MT19211 Debashish Mohanta CB
195 MT19212 Divyam Agarwal CB
196 MT19213 Ghanendra Siingh CB
197 MT19214 Kajal Singla CB
198 MT19216 Kushagra Prasad CB
199 MT19217 Manisha Bajoria CB
200 MT19218 Nikhil Mark Lakra CB
201 MT19219 Radhika Arora CB
202 MT19220 Sidrah Maryam CB
203 MT19221 Tushar Dhyani CB

M.Tech. Previous Batches

CSE
Roll No. Name
MT20301 Aishwariya Sethi
MT20303 Gaurav Sharma
MT20306 Atif Abdus Samad
MT20308 Mohit Ghai
CB
Roll No. Name
MT21224 Amit Samal
MT19216 Kushagra Prasad
MT19217 Manisha Bajoria

Last updated: 05-02-2024